神奈川県立山北高等学校 陸上競技部のホームページです。
[2016年10傑男子]
2017年度 10傑 男子
100m
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 11.21 | 府川 | 2 | 10/8 | 城山 |
2位 | 11.32 | 大井 | 2 | 7/22 | 城山 |
3位 | 11.53 | 星 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
4位 | 11.71 | 東 | 2 | 6/18 | 城山 |
4位 | 11.71 | 吉川 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
6位 | 11.80 | 木村 | 3 | 6/18 | 城山 |
7位 | 11.90 | 杉本 | 3 | 5/28 | 城山 |
8位 | 12.04 | 関野 | 3 | 5/28 | 城山 |
8位 | 12.04 | 水流 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
10位 | 12.25 | 田中 | 2 | 7/22 | 城山 |
11位 | 12.26 | 加藤大 | 2 | 5/28 | 城山 |
12位 | 12.43 | 飯田 | 1 | 7/22 | 城山 |
13位 | 12.82 | 陶山 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
14位 | 12.88 | 高木 | 2 | 5/28 | 城山 |
200m
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 22.52 | 星 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
2位 | 22.95 | 府川 | 2 | 10/8 | 城山 |
3位 | 23.15 | 大井 | 2 | 10/8 | 城山 |
4位 | 23.96 | 木村 | 3 | 4/9 | 三ツ沢 |
5位 | 24.48 | 関野 | 3 | 5/27 | 城山 |
6位 | 24.71 | 東 | 2 | 7/22 | 城山 |
7位 | 24.99 | 吉澤 | 3 | 5/27 | 城山 |
8位 | 25.04 | 吉川 | 1 | 8/20 | 城山 |
9位 | 25.16 | 加藤大 | 2 | 8/12 | 三ツ沢 |
10位 | 25.47 | 田中 | 2 | 5/27 | 城山 |
11位 | 25.72 | 水流 | 1 | 6/18 | 城山 |
12位 | 26.13 | 高木 | 2 | 6/18 | 城山 |
13位 | 27.13 | 陶山 | 1 | 8/12 | 三ツ沢 |
400m
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 50.44 | 星 | 1 | 8/20 | 城山 |
2位 | 52.38 | 鈴木 | 2 | 10/8 | 城山 |
3位 | 52.53 | 木村 | 3 | 5/28 | 城山 |
4位 | 54.28 | 田中 | 2 | 9/2 | 城山 |
5位 | 54.51 | 関野 | 3 | 6/18 | 城山 |
6位 | 55.25 | 加藤大 | 2 | 5/28 | 城山 |
7位 | 55.85 | 吉川 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
8位 | 59.83 | 水流 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
800m
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 2.06.06 | 鈴木 | 2 | 8/20 | 城山 |
2位 | 2.06.99 | 松島 | 3 | 5/27 | 城山 |
3位 | 2.07.11 | 吉田 | 2 | 5/27 | 城山 |
4位 | 2.07.13 | 加藤貴 | 3 | 5/27 | 城山 |
5位 | 2.10.00 | 木村 | 3 | 5/27 | 城山 |
6位 | 2.10.76 | 櫻井 | 1 | 9/3 | 城山 |
7位 | 2.10.79 | 半泊 | 3 | 5/4 | 城山 |
8位 | 2.10.89 | 渡邉 | 1 | 5/27 | 城山 |
9位 | 2.11.11 | 川野 | 1 | 9/3 | 城山 |
10位 | 2.11.72 | 橋本 | 1 | 8/12 | 三ツ沢 |
11位 | 2.12.58 | 瀬戸 | 2 | 5/27 | 城山 |
1500m
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 4.11.83 | 吉田 | 2 | 7/16 | 城山 |
2位 | 4.18.88 | 渡邉 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
3位 | 4.20.52 | 加藤貴 | 3 | 4/16 | 等々力 |
4位 | 4.24.95 | 櫻井 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
5位 | 4.27.55 | 橋本 | 1 | 8/20 | 城山 |
6位 | 4.27.82 | 瀬戸 | 2 | 4/16 | 等々力 |
7位 | 4.28.38 | 半泊 | 3 | 4/16 | 等々力 |
8位 | 4.33.49 | 松島 | 3 | 5/28 | 城山 |
9位 | 4.33.55 | 川野 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
10位 | 4.49.58 | 鈴木 | 2 | 4/16 | 三ツ沢 |
3000m
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 9.33.44 | 渡邉 | 1 | 9/3(5000m途中) | 城山 |
2位 | 9.47.51 | 吉田 | 2 | 4/8(5000m途中) | 三ツ沢 |
3位 | 9.49.97 | 加藤貴 | 3 | 9/15(5000m途中) | 平塚 |
4位 | 9.50.20 | 櫻井 | 1 | 8/18 | 平塚 |
5位 | 9.53.72 | 瀬戸 | 2 | 11/19(5000m途中) | 城山 |
6位 | 9.57.50 | 川野 | 1 | 9/15 | 平塚 |
7位 | 9.57.90 | 松島 | 3 | 4/8(5000m途中) | 三ツ沢 |
8位 | 10.07.10 | 橋本 | 1 | 3/16 | 平塚 |
9位 | 10.11.85 | 半泊 | 3 | 6/18(5000m途中) | 城山 |
10位 | 10.45.50 | 鈴木 | 2 | 5/7 | 東海大 |
5000m
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 16.14.75 | 渡邉 | 1 | 9/3 | 城山 |
2位 | 16.32.40 | 加藤貴 | 3 | 9/15 | 平塚 |
3位 | 16.33.79 | 吉田 | 2 | 11/19 | 城山 |
4位 | 16.39.46 | 松島 | 3 | 6/18 | 城山 |
5位 | 16.45.92 | 瀬戸 | 2 | 11/19 | 城山 |
6位 | 17.04.43 | 櫻井 | 1 | 10/8 | 城山 |
7位 | 17.18.37 | 半泊 | 3 | 6/18 | 城山 |
8位 | 17.20.65 | 川野 | 1 | 6/18 | 城山 |
9位 | 17.26.07 | 橋本 | 1 | 8/20 | 城山 |
10位 | 18.57.21 | 鈴木 | 2 | 6/18 | 城山 |
110mH
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 16.57 | 東 | 2 | 5/3 | 城山 |
400mH
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 1.01.71 | 東 | 2 | 4/9 | 三ツ沢 |
2位 | 1.01.91 | 木村 | 3 | 5/4 | 城山 |
3位 | 1.02.97 | 田中 | 2 | 10/8 | 城山 |
3000mSC
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 10.32.27 | 加藤貴 | 3 | 5/3 | 城山 |
2位 | 10.34.24 | 橋本 | 1 | 9/2 | 城山 |
3位 | 10.40.05 | 松島 | 3 | 5/3 | 城山 |
5000mW
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 29.18.96 | 橋本 | 1 | 9/23 | 三ツ沢 |
4×100mR
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 44.11 | 大井 府川 星 東 | | 9/16 | 三ツ沢 |
2位 | 45.43 | 大井 府川 関野 木村 | | 5/3 | 城山 |
3位 | 46.07 | 大井 東 関野 木村 | | 4/23 | 城山 |
4位 | 47.27 | 大井 府川 田中 東 | | 4/1 | 城山 |
4×400mR
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 3.25.36 | 大井 星 東 府川 | | 9/24 | 三ツ沢 |
2位 | 3.27.20 | 大井 府川 木村 東 | | 5/20 | 三ツ沢 |
3位 | 3.28.00 | 大井 府川 東 星 | | 8/13 | 三ツ沢 |
4位 | 3.36.04 | 関野 松島 木村 加藤貴 | | 5/27 | 城山 |
5位 | 3.36.77 | 大井 府川 加藤大 東 | | 4/1 | 城山 |
6位 | 3.37.61 | 吉川 水流 田中 加藤大 | | 10/8 | 城山 |
7位 | 3.43.13 | 鈴木 田中 瀬戸 加藤大 | | 7/22 | 城山 |
8位 | 3.46.43 | 鈴木 松島 瀬戸 加藤貴 | | 7/16 | 城山 |
9位 | 3.47.43 | 水流 田中 加藤大 飯田 | | 7/16 | 城山 |
10位 | 3.53.45 | 川野 橋本 櫻井 渡邉 | | 7/16 | 城山 |
11位 | 3.53.92 | 高木 吉田 鈴木 加藤貴 | | 4/1 | 城山 |
走幅跳
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 6m05 | 加藤大 | 2 | 8/20 | 城山 |
2位 | 5m45 | 飯田 | 1 | 5/28 | 城山 |
3位 | 5m17 | 陶山 | 1 | 9/2 | 城山 |
三段跳
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 12m36 | 加藤大 | 2 | 9/3 | 城山 |
2位 | 11m82 | 東 | 2 | 9/3 | 城山 |
砲丸投
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 10m21 | 杉本 | 3 | 5/14 | 三ツ沢 |
2位 | 10m11 | 三嶽 | 3 | 4/23 | 城山 |
3位 | 9m42 | 麻生 | 3 | 4/15 | 等々力 |
円盤投
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 27m30 | 杉本 | 3 | 4/8 | 三ツ沢 |
2位 | 25m82 | 三嶽 | 3 | 4/8 | 三ツ沢 |
3位 | 23m62 | 麻生 | 3 | 4/23 | 城山 |
やり投
順位 |
記録 |
名前 |
学年 |
日付 |
場所 |
1位 | 58m26 | 吉澤 | 3 | 5/21 | 三ツ沢 |
2位 | 47m59 | 杉本 | 3 | 4/6 | 等々力 |
3位 | 40m12 | 飯田 | 1 | 8/11 | 三ツ沢 |
↑ PAGE TOP